Is digital alarm clock easy to use?

0
滴答声闹钟网站
Dec 12, 2019 11:32 AM 4 Answers Set alarm
Member Since Dec 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(1)

Is digital alarm clock easy to use? how to program alarm clock?

2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
4 Answers
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Edit Dec 13, 2019
Flag(0)

I bought one, I think it's ok

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Trump
Dec 12, 2019
Flag(0)

Personally, I think digital alarm clocks are too common. You should have a retro feel, the mechanical alarm clock Iron Man looks very good, haha.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Edit Dec 12, 2019
Flag(1)

dsgjhkl

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Anonymous
Edit Dec 12, 2019
Flag(0)

dk,fjn

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Copy link
Powered by Social Snap